kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. (Vrbovec) |
ne 7.9. |
Sokol Dobšice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
09:50 |
|
1. (Vrbovec) |
ne 7.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
10:45 |
|
2. (Husovy sady) |
ne 14.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Znojmo |
09:00 |
|
2. (Husovy sady) |
ne 14.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
10:45 |
|
3. (Mor. Krumlov) |
ne 21.9. |
TJ Višňové |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
15:15 |
|
3. (Mor. Krumlov) |
ne 21.9. |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
14:20 |
|
4. (Přímětice) |
so 27.9. |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
11:35 |
|
4. (Přímětice) |
so 27.9. |
TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
09:00 |
|
5. (Husovy sady) |
so 4.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou |
10:45 |
|
5. (Husovy sady) |
so 4.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Prosiměřice |
09:00 |
|
6. (Husovy sady) |
so 11.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Sokol Dobšice |
10:00 |
|
7. (Tasovice) |
so 18.10. |
FK Znojmo |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
11:35 |
|
7. (Tasovice) |
so 18.10. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
09:00 |
|
8. (Husovy sady) |
so 25.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
09:00 |
|
9. (Čafka) |
so 11.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
6:4 |
(0) |
9. (Čafka) |
so 11.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Višňové |
3:0 |
(0) |
10. (Štítary) |
so 18.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek |
10:2 |
(0) |
10. (Štítary) |
so 18.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
8:5 |
(0) |
11. (Hrušovany) |
ne 26.4. |
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
12:4 |
(0) |
11. (Hrušovany) |
ne 26.4. |
TJ Prosiměřice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
11:4 |
(0) |
12. (Dobšice) |
ne 3.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
1:7 |
(0) |
12. (Dobšice) |
ne 3.5. |
Sokol Dobšice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:4 |
(0) |
13. (Oblekovice) |
st 13.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Znojmo |
3:12 |
(0) |
13. (Oblekovice) |
st 13.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1:9 |
(0) |
14. (Višňové) |
so 16.5. |
TJ Višňové |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:8 |
(0) |
14. (Višňové) |
so 16.5. |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:2 |
(0) |
15. (Štítary) |
so 23.5. |
TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
4:13 |
(0) |
15. (Štítary) |
so 23.5. |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
7:9 |
(0) |
16. (Čafka) |
ne 31.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou |
3:6 |
(0) |
16. (Čafka) |
ne 31.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Prosiměřice |
4:8 |
(0) |