Zápasy – Okresní soutěž starší přípravky A
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka A: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka B: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka C: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka D: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (Suchohrdly) | so 29.8. | TJ Suchohrdly | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 7:3 | (3:2) |
1. (Suchohrdly) | so 29.8. | TJ Suchohrdly B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:13 | (0:5) |
2. (Břežany) | ne 6.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Micmanice | 17:1 | (7:1) |
2. (Břežany) | ne 6.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1:5 | (0:4) |
3. (Šanov) | ne 13.9. | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 09:50 | |
3. (Šanov) | ne 13.9. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 11:35 | |
4. (Prosiměřice) | so 19.9. | TJ Prosiměřice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 6:4 | (2:2) |
4. (Prosiměřice) | so 19.9. | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:5 | (2:3) |
5. (Husovy sady) | so 26.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 7:6 | (2:2) |
5. (Husovy sady) | so 26.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Sokol Jaroslavice | 10:00 | |
6. (Břežany) | ne 4.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly | 1:4 | (1:1) |
6. (Břežany) | ne 4.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly B | 3:1 | (2:0) |
7. (Micmanice) | ne 11.10. | TJ Micmanice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:11 | (1:8) |
7. (Micmanice) | ne 11.10. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 10:1 | (5:1) |
8. (Husovy sady) | ne 18.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 3:2 | (2:1) |
8. (Husovy sady) | ne 18.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Šanov | 7:2 | (4:1) |
9. (Břežany) | ne 25.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Prosiměřice | 2:2 | (1:2) |
9. (Břežany) | ne 25.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice B | 4:5 | (3:1) |
10. (Jaroslavice) | ne 1.11. | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:4 | (1:2) |
10. (Jaroslavice) | ne 1.11. | SK Sokol Jaroslavice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:10 | (1:5) |
11. (Suchohrdly) | so 2.4. | TJ Suchohrdly | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:2 | (2:2) |
11. (Suchohrdly) | so 2.4. | TJ Suchohrdly B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:19 | (0:7) |
12. (Husovy sady) | ne 10.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 4:1 | (1:0) |
12. (Husovy sady) | ne 10.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Micmanice | 17:0 | (8:0) |
13. (Hrušovany) | ne 17.4. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:7 | (4:3) |
13. (Hrušovany) | ne 17.4. | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:4 | (1:2) |
14. (Prosiměřice) | so 23.4. | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:11 | (0:6) |
14. (Prosiměřice) | so 23.4. | TJ Prosiměřice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:1 | (3:1) |
15. (Břežany) | ne 1.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Sokol Jaroslavice | 18:0 | (8:0) |
15. (Břežany) | ne 1.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 4:1 | (1:1) |
16. (Husovy sady) | ne 8.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly B | 09:00 | |
16. (Husovy sady) | ne 8.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly | 11:35 | |
17. (Tasovice) | ne 15.5. | TJ Micmanice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:11 | (0:3) |
17. (Tasovice) | ne 15.5. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18. (Břežany) | ne 22.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Šanov | 12:0 | (5:0) |
18. (Břežany) | ne 22.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 9:1 | (3:1) |
18. (Břežany) | ne 22.5. | TJ Břežany/ TJ Sokol Božice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:11 | (0:7) |
19. (Husovy sady) | ne 29.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice B | 11:0 | (4:0) |
19. (Husovy sady) | ne 29.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Prosiměřice | 1:5 | (1:2) |
19. (Husovy sady) | ne 29.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Břežany/ TJ Sokol Božice | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20. (Hrádek) | ne 5.6. | SK Sokol Jaroslavice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:9 | (0:4) |
20. (Hrádek) | ne 5.6. | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:3 | (1:1) |