kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
so 18.8. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:0 |
(2:0) |
2. |
čt 23.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
8:8 |
(4:4) |
14. |
st 29.8. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:5 |
(1:2) |
3. |
so 1.9. |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
9:6 |
(6:2) |
4. |
ne 9.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
1:10 |
(0:4) |
15. |
čt 13.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
3:7 |
(2:5) |
6. |
so 22.9. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
18:4 |
(8:2) |
7. |
ne 30.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
4:14 |
(2:10) |
8. |
so 6.10. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:4 |
(0:0) |
9. |
ne 14.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
4:5 |
(2:0) |
10. |
so 20.10. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:19 |
(0:9) |
11. |
so 27.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
9:0 |
(6:0) |
12. |
so 3.11. |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:2 |
(2:1) |
13. |
čt 8.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
5:6 |
(3:3) |
28. |
ne 24.3. |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:3 |
(1:1) |
16. |
so 30.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1:17 |
(1:5) |
17. |
ne 7.4. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:11 |
(1:6) |
18. |
ne 14.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
19. |
čt 18.4. |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
21. |
so 4.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
3:4 |
(1:1) |
30. |
čt 9.5. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:8 |
(0:5) |
22. |
ne 12.5. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:7 |
(1:4) |
23. |
so 18.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
29. |
st 22.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
21:1 |
(9:0) |
24. |
so 25.5. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:4 |
(1:2) |
25. |
ne 2.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
14:1 |
(6:1) |
26. |
ne 9.6. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:8 |
(5:4) |
27. |
út 11.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
4:6 |
(4:4) |