Zápasy – Kinderwelt Okresní soutěž přípravek skupina A
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U18 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Starší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. (Husovy sady) | ne 3.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo | 11:4 | (0) |
3. (Husovy sady) | ne 3.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo B | 4:6 | (0) |
3. (Husovy sady) | ne 3.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel | 10:0 | (0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) | ne 17.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky | 19:1 | (0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) | ne 17.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 2:6 | (0) |
1. (Olbramkostel) | ne 24.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Tatran Šatov | 14:2 | (0) |
1. (Olbramkostel) | ne 24.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 7:4 | (0) |
7. (Olbramkostel) | ne 1.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 14:3 | (0) |
7. (Olbramkostel) | ne 1.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 4:0 | (0) |
9. (Dobšice) | ne 15.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Sokol Dobšice | 6:9 | (0) |
9. (Dobšice) | ne 15.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Micmanice | 18:2 | (0) |
11. (Vrbovec) | ne 8.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Šanov | 9:2 | (0) |
11. (Vrbovec) | ne 8.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 10:4 | (0) |
13. (Vrbovec) | so 21.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Sokol Dobšice | 5:4 | (0) |
13. (Vrbovec) | so 21.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo | 14:1 | (0) |
15. (Husovy sady) | so 5.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 7:0 | (0) |
15. (Husovy sady) | so 5.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly | 10:1 | (0) |
17. (Vrbovec) | so 19.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Moravský Krumlov | 5:1 | (0) |
17. (Vrbovec) | so 19.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 12:2 | (0) |
19. (Vrbovec) | ne 3.6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 7:2 | (0) |
19. (Vrbovec) | ne 3.6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 7:5 | (0) |