Zápasy – Okresní soutěž mladší žáci 7+1 skupina C
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U18 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Starší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. (Čafka) | ne 27.8. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice/FK Práče | 6:3 | (3:3) |
Branky: Paul 2, Mrkos, Škopek, Částek O., Částek M. - Mráz 2, Rafael Diváci: 0 | |||||
3. (Únanov) | ne 3.9. | FCC SK Únanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:8 | (0:4) |
Branky: Paul 2, Minařík, Částek O., Matajs, Daniel, Mrkos, Katerinec Diváci: 0 | |||||
4. (Suchohrdly) | út 12.9. | TJ Suchohrdly | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:4 | (3.1) |
Branky: Toufar 2, Novotný, Olej, Březina M. - Vizingr 2, Paul, Škopek Diváci: 0 | |||||
1. (Mramotice) | út 26.9. | FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:6 | (1:3) |
Branky: Tondl, Alexa - Daniel 4, Paul, Matajs Diváci: 0 | |||||
5. (Čafka) | čt 28.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 5:5 | (3:1) |
Branky: Vizingr 3, Paul, vlastní - Matula 2, Kohoutek 2 Diváci: 0 | |||||
7. (Práče) | so 30.9. | TJ Sokol Prosiměřice/FK Práče | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:6 | (1:4) |
Branky: Mráz 2 - Mrkos 3, Paul 2, Částek M. Diváci: 0 | |||||
8. (Čafka) | ne 8.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FCC SK Únanov | 21:0 | (9:0) |
Branky: Mrkos 6, Daniel 4, Vizingr 4, Matajs 3, Paul 2, Škopek, Malík Diváci: 0 | |||||
9. (Čafka) | st 11.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly | 4:1 | (2:1) |
Branky: Paul, Kořínek, Částek O., Částek M. - Novák Diváci: 0 | |||||
10. (Tasovice) | ne 22.10. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:3 | (2:1) |
Branky: Kříž T., Vasmanský, Matula - Daniel, Kořínek, Paul Diváci: 0 | |||||
6. (Čafka) | út 24.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel | 1:1 | (0:0) |
Branky: Daniel - Vlaha Diváci: 0 | |||||
11. (Dobšice) | so 7.4. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:7 | (1:5) |
Branky: Mikulka 2, Kaláb, Rolník - Kořínek 3, Paul, Částek O., Mrkos, Vizingr Diváci: 0 | |||||
12. (Husovy sady) | ne 15.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 8:2 | (3:0) |
Branky: Vizingr 4, Peca F. 2, Daniel, Mrkos - Hříbek J. 2 Diváci: 0 | |||||
13. (UT Jevišovice) | so 21.4. | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:2 | (0:1) |
Branky: Bouzek, Fruhvirt - Vizingr, Paul Diváci: 0 | |||||
14. (Čafka) | ne 29.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 16:1 | (5:0) |
Branky: Vizingr 6, Vojtíšek 4, Mrkos 3, Matajs 2, Paul - Hušek N. Diváci: 0 | |||||
15. (Suchohrdly) | čt 10.5. | TJ Suchohrdly | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:2 | (1:2) |
Branky: Skoupý 2, Novák - Částek M., Daniel Diváci: 0 | |||||
16. (Čafka) | ne 13.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Sokol Dobšice | 10:1 | (4:1) |
Branky: Vizingr 5, Daniel, Mrkos, Nahodil O., Kořínek, Štěpánek - Mikula J. Diváci: 0 | |||||
17. (Hrádek) | so 19.5. | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:2 | (0:1) |
Branky: Mrkos, Daniel Diváci: 0 | |||||
18. (Čafka) | ne 27.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 9:0 | (4:0) |
Branky: Daniel 5, Vizingr, Mrkos, Paul, Štěpánek Diváci: 0 | |||||
19. (Hrušovany) | čt 31.5. | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:10 | (0:1) |
Branky: Vizingr 6, Paul 2, Daniel, Mrkos Diváci: 0 | |||||
20. (Čafka) | čt 14.6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Suchohrdly | 1:1 | (0:1) |
Branky: Paul - Žižka Diváci: 0 |