kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. (Čafka) |
ne 20.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
7:5 |
(2:4) |
1. (Čafka) |
čt 24.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
5:10 |
(1:5) |
4. (Sokolská) |
so 26.8. |
FC Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
10:2 |
(4:1) |
5. (Čafka) |
ne 3.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
4:2 |
(1:2) |
6. (Švábenice) |
so 9.9. |
Městský FK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:4 |
(1:2) |
7. (Čafka) |
út 12.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
2:5 |
(0) |
8. (Řepčín) |
ne 24.9. |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:2 |
(0) |
2. (Kuřim) |
čt 28.9. |
FC Kuřim |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:3 |
(3:1) |
9. (Čafka) |
so 30.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
2:1 |
(2:1) |
10. (Čafka) |
so 7.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Bedřichov |
13:0 |
(3:0) |
11. (Olympijská) |
ne 15.10. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:3 |
(4:2) |
12. (Čafka) |
so 21.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Vysočina Jihlava |
2:8 |
(1:2) |
13. (UT TCM Brno) |
so 28.10. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:1 |
(2:1) |
14. (Čafka) |
ne 5.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
6:1 |
(3:0) |
15. (Nedakonice) |
so 11.11. |
1.FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:3 |
(7:1) |
1. (Tasovice) |
ne 17.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
8:0 |
(3:0) |
2. |
so 23.3. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:10 |
(2:3) |
3. (Čafka) |
ne 31.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
7:1 |
(5:0) |
4. |
ne 7.4. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(3:0) |
5. (Čafka) |
so 13.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
6. |
ne 21.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:8 |
(0:4) |
7. (Čafka) |
so 27.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Bedřichov |
16:0 |
(9:0) |
8. |
so 4.5. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(0:3) |
9. |
so 11.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00 |
|
10. (Čafka) |
so 18.5. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
10:00 |
(0) |