Zápasy – Okresní soutěž přípravek skupina A 2018/2019
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | | U18 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | | U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | | U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | | U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | | Starší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
Mladší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | ne 9.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo modrá | 8:8 | (5:3) |
2. | ne 9.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo modrá | 9:11 | (5:7) |
1. | čt 13.9. | Přímětice/Hl. Mašůvky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:10 | (0:6) |
1. | čt 13.9. | Přímětice/Hl. Mašůvky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:11 | (1:9) |
3. | ne 16.9. | FK Znojmo oranž | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 16:2 | (10:1) |
3. | ne 16.9. | FK Znojmo oranž | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 13:5 | (6:2) |
4. | ne 23.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Fotbal Jevišovice | 11:2 | (6:1) |
4. | ne 23.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Fotbal Jevišovice | 14:2 | (4:1) |
6. | ne 7.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice | 14:2 | (5:0) |
6. | ne 7.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice | 18:1 | (9:0) |
7. | ne 14.10. | SK Olbramkostel | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:16 | (0:10) |
7. | ne 14.10. | SK Olbramkostel | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:12 | (2:5) |
8. | so 20.10. | TJ Pavlice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:12 | (0:6) |
8. | so 20.10. | TJ Pavlice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:14 | (0:6) |
9. | ne 28.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 14:1 | (8:1) |
9. | ne 28.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 23:2 | (0) |
2. | ne 14.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Olbramkostel/FC Mramotice | 9:3 | (3:2) |
2. | ne 14.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Olbramkostel/FC Mramotice | 16:2 | (8:1) |
3. | so 20.4. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:9 | (0:6) |
3. | so 20.4. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:9 | (1:3) |
4. | ne 28.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Moravský Krumlov | 4:10 | (1:6) |
4. | ne 28.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Moravský Krumlov | 2:3 | (0:0) |
5. | út 7.5. | TJ Prosiměřice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:8 | (2:5) |
5. | út 7.5. | TJ Prosiměřice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:11 | (1:5) |
7. | ne 19.5. | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:9 | (3:4) |
7. | ne 19.5. | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:9 | (3:2) |
9. | ne 2.6. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:16 | (1:8) |
9. | ne 2.6. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:11 | (1:5) |
8. | út 4.6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 11:2 | (5:1) |
8. | út 4.6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 9:6 | (3:5) |