kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. |
ne 19.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
4. |
ne 26.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:6 |
(0:5) |
1. |
st 29.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň B |
4:1 |
(3:0) |
5. |
st 5.9. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
6. |
so 8.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
2. |
st 12.9. |
Athleticko-footballový club Humpolec |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:10 |
(0:6) |
7. |
so 15.9. |
FC Kyjov 1919 |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:7 |
(0:4) |
8. |
ne 23.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
12:0 |
(7:0) |
9. |
so 29.9. |
FK Maraton Pelhřimov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:8 |
(1:1) |
10. |
so 6.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
6:0 |
(3:0) |
11. |
so 13.10. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:4 |
(0:1) |
12. |
ne 21.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Tatran Kohoutovice |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
13. |
so 27.10. |
Městský SK Břeclav |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:6 |
(0:2) |
15. |
ne 11.11. |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
16. |
ne 17.3. |
SK Líšeň B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:6 |
(0:3) |
17. |
so 23.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Athleticko-footballový club Humpolec |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
18. |
so 30.3. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
19. |
ne 7.4. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
20. |
so 13.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
21. |
pá 19.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
22. |
so 27.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Kyjov 1919 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
23. |
so 4.5. |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:12 |
(0:3) |
30. |
st 8.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava B |
0:5 |
(0:1) |
24. |
ne 12.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Maraton Pelhřimov |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
25. |
so 18.5. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
26. |
so 25.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
27. |
ne 2.6. |
Tatran Kohoutovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:5 |
(2:1) |
28. |
ne 9.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Městský SK Břeclav |
5:4 |
(4:2) |