kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 20.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Rosice |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
4. (Pastrnkova) |
ne 27.8. |
ČAFC Židenice 2011 |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:3 |
(0) |
5. (Suchohrdly) |
st 30.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
3:2 |
(2:0) |
6. (Šardice) |
so 9.9. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:0 |
(0) |
7. (Suchohrdly) |
so 16.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
7:1 |
(0) |
8. (Okrouhlice) |
ne 24.9. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:2 |
(0) |
2. (Lesní) |
čt 28.9. |
MSK Břeclav, oddíl fotbalu |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:5 |
(0) |
9. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
10. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 8.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
1:6 |
(0:5) |
11. (UT Chotěboř) |
ne 15.10. |
FC Chotěboř |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(2:1) |
12. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 22.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
13. (UT Mlýnská) |
so 28.10. |
Městský FK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:3 |
(4:2) |
14. (UT Tasovice) |
so 4.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Maraton Pelhřimov |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
15. (UT Řečkovice) |
ne 12.11. |
SK Líšeň B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:4 |
(1:0) |
1. (UT Tasovice) |
pá 17.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Blansko |
1:4 |
(1:0) |
16. |
so 9.3. |
FK Blansko |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(1:2) |
17. (Tasovice) |
so 16.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Městský SK Břeclav |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
18. |
ne 24.3. |
FC Slovan Rosice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
19. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 31.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
ČAFC Židenice Brno |
7:1 |
(5:1) |
20. |
so 6.4. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
21. (Suchohrdly) |
so 13.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
22. |
ne 21.4. |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:8 |
(0:6) |
23. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 28.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
24. |
st 1.5. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
12:15 |
|
25. |
so 11.5. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
12:00 |
|
26. (Suchohrdly) |
ne 19.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Chotěboř |
12:45 |
(0) |