kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
so 18.8. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
17:0 |
(10:0) |
2. |
čt 23.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
5:4 |
(1:1) |
14. |
st 29.8. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
3. |
so 1.9. |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
13:1 |
(6:0) |
4. |
ne 9.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
3:11 |
(2:3) |
15. |
čt 13.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
4:3 |
(1:1) |
6. |
so 22.9. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
15:2 |
(7:1) |
7. |
ne 30.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
2:9 |
(2:5) |
8. |
so 6.10. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:1 |
(1:0) |
9. |
ne 14.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:2 |
(2:2) |
10. |
so 20.10. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:4 |
(5:0) |
11. |
so 27.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
2:3 |
(1:0) |
12. |
so 3.11. |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
18:3 |
(7:1) |
13. |
čt 8.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
2:8 |
(0) |
28. |
ne 24.3. |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
13:0 |
(2:0) |
16. |
so 30.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
0:10 |
(0:6) |
17. |
ne 7.4. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:3 |
(6:1) |
18. |
ne 14.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
0:15 |
(0:7) |
19. |
čt 18.4. |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
9:2 |
(4:2) |
21. |
so 4.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
5:2 |
(1:1) |
30. |
čt 9.5. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
22. |
ne 12.5. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:5 |
(2:3) |
23. |
so 18.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
6:4 |
(4:2) |
29. |
st 22.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1:8 |
(0:2) |
24. |
so 25.5. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:1 |
(3:1) |
25. |
ne 2.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
24:1 |
(16:1) |
26. |
ne 9.6. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:2 |
(4:0) |
27. |
út 11.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1:1 |
(1:0) |