Zápasy – Okresní soutěž mladší přípravky A
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka A: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka B: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka C: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka D: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (Blížkovice) | so 19.9. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:11 | (2:6) |
1. (Blížkovice) | so 19.9. | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:8 | (2:2) |
2. (Husovy sady) | so 26.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo B | 4:5 | (2:3) |
2. (Husovy sady) | so 26.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo | 8:3 | (4:1) |
3. (Vrbovec) | so 3.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Moravský Krumlov | 6:6 | (1:4) |
3. (Vrbovec) | so 3.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo C | 4:8 | (2:5) |
4. (Tasovice) | ne 11.10. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 7:2 | (2:2) |
4. (Tasovice) | ne 11.10. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 9:3 | (4:1) |
5. (Vrbovec) | ne 18.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky | 16:0 | (5:0) |
5. (Vrbovec) | ne 18.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 10:2 | (3:2) |
6. (Vrbovec) | ne 18.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Hatě | 9:1 | (3:0) |
7. (Blížkovice) | ne 10.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice | 19:4 | (6:2) |
7. (Blížkovice) | ne 10.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 13:4 | (6:3) |
8. (Oblekovice) | ne 17.4. | FK Znojmo | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 6:6 | (3:1) |
8. (Oblekovice) | ne 17.4. | FK Znojmo B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 6:7 | (5:2) |
9. (Oblekovice) | ne 24.4. | FC Moravský Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:7 | (2:4) |
9. (Oblekovice) | ne 24.4. | FK Znojmo C | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 10:4 | (5:2) |
10. (Husovy sady) | ne 8.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Sokol Dobšice | 2:4 | (0:3) |
10. (Husovy sady) | ne 8.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 4:9 | (2:1) |
11. (Přímětice) | ne 15.5. | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:15 | (2:6) |
11. (Přímětice) | ne 15.5. | TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:6 | (1:4) |
12. (Vrbovec) | ne 22.5. | FK Hatě | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:15 | (2:8) |