kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Čafka) |
so 12.8. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
1. (Hrabůvka) |
st 16.8. |
MFK Vítkovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
3. (Stovky) |
út 22.8. |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
15. (Čafka) |
st 30.8. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
5. (Čafka) |
so 2.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava B |
3:2 |
(1:0) |
4. (Olympijská) |
út 5.9. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:2 |
(2:0) |
6. (Radvanice) |
pá 8.9. |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:3 |
(0:1) |
9. (Čafka) |
so 30.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Trinity Zlín B |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
7. (UT Jevišovice) |
st 4.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Hlučín |
2:3 |
(2.3) |
10. (Na Stoupách) |
so 7.10. |
FC Vysočina Jihlava |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
11. (Čafka) |
so 14.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
MFK Karviná B |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
8. (Mokrá-Horákov) |
st 18.10. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:2 |
(4:1) |
12. (MěS Třinec) |
pá 20.10. |
FK Třinec |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
13. (Čafka) |
čt 26.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Líšeň |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
14. (Obvodová) |
so 4.11. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:2 |
(2:0) |
16. (Horní park) |
so 11.11. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
MFK Vítkovice |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
18. (UT Jevišovice) |
pá 23.3. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek B |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
19. (Čafka) |
pá 30.3. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1. SK Prostějov |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
20. (UT Krnov) |
po 9.4. |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:2 |
(1:0) |
21. (Čafka) |
so 14.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
17. (UT Širůch) |
st 18.4. |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:1 |
(3:1) |
22. (Hlučín) |
ne 22.4. |
FC Hlučín |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
23. (Čafka) |
so 28.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
30. (Řepčín) |
st 2.5. |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
8:1 |
(2:1) |
24. (Vršava) |
ne 6.5. |
FC Zlín B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
25. (Čafka) |
so 12.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Vysočina Jihlava |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
26. (Bažantnice) |
ne 20.5. |
MFK Karviná B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:3 |
(1:2) |
27. (Čafka) |
so 26.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Třinec |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
28. (Kučerova) |
so 2.6. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:2 |
(0:1) |
29. (Čafka) |
ne 10.6. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
0:0 |
(0:0) |